Overslaan en naar de inhoud gaan

109

 

Borgerhoutse Schaakkring vzw

Café Fair-play

Turnhoutsebaan 28

2100 Deurne

Do 20u.

 

Thomas Maas

Steenbergstraat 14

2000 Antwerpen

0477/73.93.18

 

114

Kon. Mechelse Schaakkring

Sporthal “Den Boemel

Bautersemstraat 63

2800 Mechelen

015/64.78.39 Vr 20u., Zo.10u.15

 

Kevin De Winter

Bornstraatje 4 GLVL

2800 Mechelen

0497/34.60.91

121

Kon. Turnhoutse Schaakkring

Café Leffe

Grote Markt 72

2300 Turnhout

014/41.20.78 Vr. 20u., Zo. 10u.

 

TonnieVan Damme

Oostmalsebaan 55

2275 Wechelderzande

 

124

Kon. Schaakkring Deurne vzw

Royal Esso Club

Boekenberglei 232

2100 Deurne

03/321.48.57 Vr. 19u.30, Zo. 11u

 

Dirk Verlinden

Struisvogelstraat 21

2170 Merksem

03/647.30.83

130

Schaakkring Moretus Hoboken vzw

Refter Fort 8 – Refter Plantsoenen

Schansstraat 9

2660 Hoboken

0486/70.69.34 Vr. 20u., Zo. 10u.

 

Bruno Luyckx

Steynstraat 336

2660 Hoboken

03/830.48.26

135

Geelse Schaakkring

’t Wijnhuis

Stationstraat 56

2440 Geel

014/58.87.71. Vr. 20u., Zo. 10u.

 

Jos Huysmans

Ganzenstraat 30

2440 Geel

014/58.62.13

141

Schaakkring Schoten vzw

Cogelshof

Deuzeldlaan 49 (1ste verdiep ingang via trap rechterzijde)

2900 Schoten

Vr. 20u. en Zo. 10u.

 

Kris Tielens

Rosveldstraat 43

2900 Schoten

0468.14.55.65

 

143

Boey Temse

Refter OCMW rustoord

Clement D’Hooghelaan 8

9140 Temse

Vr. 18u.30

 

Marc Blommaert

Bokmolenstraat 2A

9140 Elversele

052/46.09.72

 

 

166

TSM Schaakklub vzw

TSM(eerstegraadsschool)

Onder Den Toren 14

2800 Mechelen

Vr. 20u., Zo. 10u.

 

 

Jan Gooris

Lindestraat 81

2800 Mechelen

0499/72.00.15

 

174

Schaakkring Brasschaat vzw

Gem. Inst. Brasschaat

Door Verstraetelei 50

2930 Brasschaat

0486/43.75.17 Vr. 20u.

 

Jan Demarré

Goorbosstraat 25

2990 Wuustwezel

0473/84.88.59

 

 

176

Rokade Westerlo

Café ‘t Centrum

Boerenkrijglaan 24/26

2260 Westerlo

014/54.97.08 Vr. 20u. Zo. 10u.

 

Luc Claes

Grote Baan 402

2235 Hulshout

016/69.67.51

 

230

Leuven Centraal vzw

Ons Huis

Goudbloemstraat 28

3000 Leuven

016/22.40.22. Vr. 20u.15

 

René Creemers

Goudbloemstraat 28

3000 Leuven

0498/94.15.89

 

231

De Dolle Toren Leuven

De Zevensprong

Vital Decosterstraat 67

3000 Leuven

Vr. 18u.15

 

Stefan Roosen

Leuvensesteenweg 419

3370 Boutersem

0471/59.55.11

 

233

De Zwarte Dame Halle

Campus Halle

Kanaalbrugstraat 5D

1500 Halle

0497/89.82.76 Za 14u.

 

Anne-Marie Maeckelberg

Molenborre 11/32

1500 Halle

02/360.00.61

240

Schaakkring Reti Machelen

Gemeenschapscentrum Heembeemd-Mutsaard

Frans Vekemansstraat 131

1120 Brussel

Vr. 19u.30

 

Jan van Hercke

Kruipstraat 14

1850 Grimbergen

02/270.93.28

 

260

Humbeekse Schaakclub '76

Café De Plekpot

Mechelseweg 366

1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos

Vr.20 u. , Zo. 10u.

 

Hugo Van Steenwinckel

Oxdonckstraat 66

1880 Kapelle O/D Bos

0479/65.96.33

 

261

Gambiet Opwijk

Hof ten Hemelrijk

Kloosterstraat 7

1745 Opwijk

Do. 20u.

 

Rudi Valcke

Braambessenstraat 50

3511 Kuringen

0478/57.01.53

 

301

Kon. Oostendse S.K.

Sportcentrum

Koninginnenlaan 76

8400 Oostende

0476/26.79.93 Vr. 20u.

 

Olivier Drabs

Peter Benoitstraat 15

8400 Oostende

059/51.45.07

302

Kon. Ieperse Schaakkring

C.C. Ieper – Het Perron

Fochlaan 1

8900 Ieper

Vr; 18u.30 Za. 13u.30

 

Christiaan Vanroose

Nonnebosschestraat 5

8900 Ieper

057/20.25.78

 

303

Kon. Brugse Schaakkring vzw

Dienst onderhoud Brugge

Sint Pieterskerklaan 58

8000 Brugge

0474/98.58.37 Ma.19u.30, Za. 10u.

 

Dirk Van Rillaer

Hans Memlinglaan 13

8200 Sint-Andries Brugge

050/31.53.62

 

304

De Pioniers Tielt

Reuzenhuis

Gruuthusestraat 90

8700 Tielt

051/42.82.80 Vr. 20u., Zo. 10u

 

Franky De Pril

Bosakkerstraat 59

8700 Tielt

051/40.45.21

307

Viegend Peerd Bredene

Gemeentelokaal

Prinses Elisabethlaan 47

8450 Bredene

0486/54.69.28 Di. 20u., Wo. 14 Za. 10u., 14u.,

Zo. 14u.

 

Hugo Roman

Buurtspoorwegstraat 6

8450 Bredene

059/32.31.29

309

De Torrewachters Roeselaere

Café den Arend

Polenplein 1

8800 Roeselaere

Za. 14u.

 

Bernard Logie

Kortewagenstraat 28

8800 Rumbeke

056/50.47.08

340

Izegemse Schaakkring

De Vagant

Korenmarkt 22

8870 Izegem

051/30.87.94 Vr. 20u., Za. 9u.15

 

Johan De Brouwere

Olmenstraat 4

8800 Roeselare

051/24.65.99

 

362

Het Trouwe Paard

Bovenzaal CM

Kortrijksestraat 66

8020 Oostkamp

Vr. 20u., Za. 10u.

 

Sander Rogiers

Zandvoordestraat 159

9052 Zwijnaarde

050/27.58.67

 

401

Kon. Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez.

Schaakhuis Caïssa

Abrahamstraat 46

9000 Gent

09/225.42.57 Vr. 19u.30, Za. 13u.30

 

Eric Speybroek

Lakenmeerstraat 39

9810 Nazareth

09/385.58.52

 

404

De Drie Torens Gent

Basisschool Gaspar De Colignny

Rijsbergstraat 40

9000 Gent

0499/76.45.36 Zo. 10u.

 

Luc Oosterlinck

P, Van Langendonckstraat 23

9050 Gentbrugge

09/324.61.95

418

Van Pion Tot Dame Geraardsbergen

Café De Eendracht

Markt 9

9500 Geraardsbergen

054/41.82.80 Za. 14u.

 

Dirk Flamee

Nieuwpoort 1

9660 Brakel

055/42.21.38

422

Meetjeslandse Schaakvereniging

Parochiezaal

Bibliotheekstraat 1

9940 Evergem

 

Peter D’Hondt

Boelare 129

9900 Eeklo

0488/22.99.01

 

432

Wetteren

Kasteel De Warande

Warandelaan 14

9230 Wetteren

09/369.06.49

 

Randy Van Houtte

Kruisstraat 26

9230 Wetteren

09/366.78.15

436

LSV-Chesspirant

Cultureel Centrum/Gemeenteschool Merelbeke

Kerkplein 5/ Kloosterstraat 19

9160 Lokeren/ 9820 Merelbeke

Di. 17u.45, / Zo.10u.

 

Annelies Cuvelier

Sparrenstraat 60

9820 Merelbeke

0471/56.63.83

462

Schaakclub Caballos Zottegem

Trapstraat 12

9620 Zottegem

0479/98.42.93 Ma. 20u., Wo. 18u.30, Vr. 18u.30, Za. 10u., Zo. 10u.

 

Stijn Puyvelde

Tramstraat 29

9860 Moortsele

09/362.43.14

465

Schaakclub Artevelde

Het Schooltje

Pastorijstraat 1

9940 Ertvelde

Vr. 19u.

 

Dimitri Debucke

Eenaamseweg 6

9940 Kluizen

 

 

472

De Mercatel

De Vlier

Groot Begijnhof 15

9040 Sint Amandsberg

Vr. 19u.

 

Rudy Himpe

Belgiëlaan 1

9070 Destelbergen

09/229.14.12

 

475

Schaakkring Rapid Aalter vzw

Vrijhof

Bellemstraat 18

9880 Aalter

0474/02.83.90 Vr. 20u., Zo. 10u.

 

Martin Deschepper

Museumstraat 67

9881 Bellem

09/375.33.30

 

708

Noordlimburgse Schaakkring

De Soeverein

Sportveldenstraat 10

3920 Lommel

Vr. 20u.

 

Martin Lagrain

Stevensvenne 91

3920 Lommel

011/54.56.32

 

713

Schaakclub Leopoldsburg

Buurthuis Heppen

Heidestraat 65

3971 Heppen

Wo. 19u., Za. 10u.30, Zo. 10u.30

 

Jozef Gesquiere

Heidestraat 23

3971 Heppen

011/40.13.19

 

714

De Pelterpion Overpelt

Jeugdhuis ‘t Pelterke

Jeugdlaan 4

3900 Overpelt

011/64.14.65 Vr. 20u.

 

Geert Meekers

Urnenveldstraat 21

3900 Overpelt

0473/96.84.34

 

726

Neerpelter Schaakkring

OC De Peel

Norbertinessenlaan 7

3910 Neerpelt

011/80.66.52 Vr. 20u.

 

Pavel Englicky

Stalmansstraat 5

3900 Overpelt

011/64.60.49

727

Philidor Genk

Café Meng

Grotestraat 2

3600 Genk

089/35.21.31 Vr. 20u.

 

Marc Kocur

Arnold Maesstraat 16.9

3500 Hasselt

0476/32.36.37

 

732

De Vier Pionnen Houthalen-Oost

Parochiaal Centrum

Tulpenstraat 15

3530 Houthalen-Oost

Do. 14u., Za. 14u.

 

Dani Karpez

Djef Swennenstraat 21 9

3500 Hasselt

0475/67.25.28

 

736

Schaakclub Heusden Zolder

Ons Huis

Pastoor Paquaylaan 127

3550 Heusden-Zolder

011/57.36.22 Vr. 18u.

 

Jelle Sarrau

Coenaert 9

3580 Beringen

0473/41.86.90